Brooklyn, New York Colleges: Costs & Earnings (2026 stats)
Executive Summary (TL;DR)
Colleges in Brooklyn, New York: median public in-state tuition $12,600 (+121.0% vs national median) median 10-year earnings $32,749 (-44.9% vs U.S.) employment-outcome proxy 83.0% working & not enrolled at 8 years median graduate debt $12,375 (-8.3% vs U.S.) 56,132 students enrolled statewide.
Overview
Colleges and universities in Brooklyn serve students across New York with associate, bachelor's, and graduate pathways. 53 reporting campuses in this city profile, with about 56,132 students enrolled in federal data, and median in-state tuition near $12,600. Tables below compare costs, completion, earnings, and standout institutions against Brooklyn, New York and U.S. medians from the College Scorecard.
Brooklyn vs New York & national benchmarks
Medians aggregate institution-level College Scorecard fields unless noted. Enrollment is total undergraduate headcount summed across reporting campuses.
| Geography | In-state tuition | Net price | Median debt | Completion rate | Enrollment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brooklyn, New York | $12,600 | $9,256 | $12,375 | 43.1% | 56,132 |
| New York (state median) | $7,340 | $8,903 | $15,125 | 53.0% | 800,116 |
| United States | $5,700 | $9,912 | $13,500 | 49.3% | 14,465,291 |
Earnings & employment outcomes: Brooklyn, New York vs benchmarks
Scorecard does not publish formal job-placement rates. We use the share of the 8-year cohort reported as working and not enrolled (working ÷ working + not working) as a federal employment-outcome proxy. 2-yr and 3-yr default rates are federal cohort default shares (0–1 scale). We show 2-yr default as the primary benchmark; 3-yr default appears only when enough campuses report non-suppressed values (otherwise —). 3-yr repayment progress is the share of completers making progress on loans after 3 years. Sample: bachelor's-predominant institutions with enrollment ≥ 200. Medians pool campus-level values.
| Geography | Median earnings (10 yr) | Working & not enrolled (8 yr) | Retention (FT yr 1) | 2-yr default | 3-yr default | 3-yr repayment progress | Debt ÷ earnings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brooklyn, New York | $32,749 | 83.0% | 79.8% | 4.5% | — | 66.2% | 0.22 |
| New York (state median) | $66,326 | 93.0% | 81.6% | 4.0% | — | 75.8% | 0.30 |
| United States | $59,401 | 93.0% | 76.4% | 5.0% | — | 73.8% | 0.36 |
Other cities in New York (3+ campuses)
Other cities in the same state with at least three reporting campuses.
| City | In-state tuition | Net price | Median debt | Completion | Enrollment | Earnings (10 yr) | Working (8 yr) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brooklyn, New York | $12,600 | $9,256 | $12,375 | 43.1% | 56,132 | $32,749 | 83.0% |
| New York | $26,237 | $27,832 | $15,000 | 66.7% | 169,387 | $69,542 | 89.4% |
| Bronx | $9,100 | $16,834 | $10,590 | 52.2% | 40,728 | $70,998 | 92.9% |
| Buffalo | $20,350 | $15,520 | $19,816 | 34.1% | 36,598 | $63,820 | 94.5% |
| Rochester | $39,712 | $21,000 | $19,000 | 72.7% | 33,739 | $76,156 | 95.7% |
| Rochester | $39,712 | $21,000 | $19,000 | 72.7% | 33,739 | $76,156 | 95.7% |
| Albany | $17,362 | $19,320 | $19,658 | 33.1% | 26,226 | $81,471 | 94.2% |
| Albany | $17,362 | $19,320 | $19,658 | 33.1% | 26,226 | $81,471 | 94.2% |
| Syracuse | $21,742 | $21,105 | $15,000 | 72.0% | 24,683 | $67,320 | 95.6% |
| United States | $5,700 | $9,912 | $13,500 | 49.3% | 14,465,291 | $59,401 | 93.0% |
Outcomes by sector in Brooklyn, New York
Median campus-level metrics within each ownership type (public, private nonprofit, private for-profit).
| Sector | Campuses | Median earnings (10 yr) | Working share (8 yr) | Retention | 2-yr default | 3-yr default | 3-yr repayment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Private nonprofit | 14 | $27,552 | 72.8% | 80.6% | 1.9% | — | 68.2% |
| Public | 4 | $61,769 | 89.7% | 64.9% | 8.8% | — | 63.2% |
Top 10 colleges in Brooklyn, New York by graduation rate (150% time)
Ranked by 150% time completion rate (4-year bachelor's-predominant institutions, enrollment ≥ 500). Higher rate = more students finishing within 150% of normal time.
-
Rank 1, Graduation Rate, 74.3%, Pratt Institute-Main
Pratt Institute-Main
-
Rank 2, Graduation Rate, 68.3%, St. Joseph's University-New York
St. Joseph's University-New York
-
Rank 3, Graduation Rate, 67.8%, Yeshiva of Machzikai Hadas
Yeshiva of Machzikai Hadas
-
Rank 4, Graduation Rate, 53.1%, CUNY Brooklyn College
CUNY Brooklyn College
-
Rank 5, Graduation Rate, 51.4%, St. Francis College
St. Francis College
-
Rank 6, Graduation Rate, 50.4%, United Talmudical Seminary
United Talmudical Seminary
-
Rank 7, Graduation Rate, 50.0%, Talmudical Seminary of Bobov
Talmudical Seminary of Bobov
-
Rank 8, Graduation Rate, 22.1%, Central Yeshiva Tomchei Tmimim Lubavitz
Central Yeshiva Tomchei Tmimim Lubavitz
-
Rank 9, Graduation Rate, 19.5%, CUNY Medgar Evers College
CUNY Medgar Evers College
-
Rank 10, Graduation Rate, 19.4%, CUNY New York City College of Technology
CUNY New York City College of Technology
Top 10 colleges in Brooklyn, New York by employment outcome (8 yrs after entry, working & not enrolled)
Ranked by share of the 8-year cohort reported as working and not enrolled — a federal outcome proxy, not a verified job-placement rate. Enrollment ≥ 500.
-
Rank 1, Employment Outcome, 93.6%, St. Joseph's University-New York
St. Joseph's University-New York
-
Rank 2, Employment Outcome, 91.6%, St. Francis College
St. Francis College
-
Rank 3, Employment Outcome, 89.9%, CUNY New York City College of Technology
CUNY New York City College of Technology
-
Rank 4, Employment Outcome, 89.9%, Pratt Institute-Main
Pratt Institute-Main
-
Rank 5, Employment Outcome, 89.5%, CUNY Brooklyn College
CUNY Brooklyn College
-
Rank 6, Employment Outcome, 89.4%, CUNY Medgar Evers College
CUNY Medgar Evers College
-
Rank 7, Employment Outcome, 72.4%, United Talmudical Seminary
United Talmudical Seminary
-
Rank 8, Employment Outcome, 69.9%, Talmudical Seminary of Bobov
Talmudical Seminary of Bobov
-
Rank 9, Employment Outcome, 64.2%, Yeshiva of Machzikai Hadas
Yeshiva of Machzikai Hadas
-
Rank 10, Employment Outcome, 63.6%, Central Yeshiva Tomchei Tmimim Lubavitz
Central Yeshiva Tomchei Tmimim Lubavitz
Top 8 most selective colleges in Brooklyn, New York (lowest admission rate)
Ranked by lowest admission rate (most selective first). Bachelor's-predominant four-year institutions with enrollment ≥ 500 and a reported admission rate.
-
Rank 1, Admission Rate, 58.4%, CUNY Brooklyn College
CUNY Brooklyn College
-
Rank 2, Admission Rate, 70.1%, Yeshiva of Machzikai Hadas
Yeshiva of Machzikai Hadas
-
Rank 3, Admission Rate, 72.0%, St. Joseph's University-New York
St. Joseph's University-New York
-
Rank 4, Admission Rate, 73.2%, Pratt Institute-Main
Pratt Institute-Main
-
Rank 5, Admission Rate, 80.3%, CUNY New York City College of Technology
CUNY New York City College of Technology
-
Rank 6, Admission Rate, 86.1%, CUNY Medgar Evers College
CUNY Medgar Evers College
-
Rank 7, Admission Rate, 87.4%, Central Yeshiva Tomchei Tmimim Lubavitz
Central Yeshiva Tomchei Tmimim Lubavitz
-
Rank 8, Admission Rate, 97.9%, Talmudical Seminary of Bobov
Talmudical Seminary of Bobov
Top 10 colleges in Brooklyn, New York by entry-level earnings (1 yr post-completion, program)
Ranked by median program-level earnings one year after completion (highest first). Enrollment ≥ 300; reflects completers in reported CIP programs, not all entrants.
-
Rank 1, Entry-Level Earnings, $111,491, CUNY New York City College of Technology
CUNY New York City College of Technology
-
Rank 2, Entry-Level Earnings, $108,093, St. Joseph's University-New York
St. Joseph's University-New York
-
Rank 3, Entry-Level Earnings, $104,757, CUNY Medgar Evers College
CUNY Medgar Evers College
-
Rank 4, Entry-Level Earnings, $92,749, St. Francis College
St. Francis College
-
Rank 5, Entry-Level Earnings, $63,453, Pratt Institute-Main
Pratt Institute-Main
-
Rank 6, Entry-Level Earnings, $57,062, CUNY Brooklyn College
CUNY Brooklyn College
-
Rank 7, Entry-Level Earnings, $22,281, Yeshiva Kollel Tifereth Elizer
Yeshiva Kollel Tifereth Elizer
-
Rank 8, Entry-Level Earnings, $20,571, Yeshiva of Machzikai Hadas
Yeshiva of Machzikai Hadas
-
Rank 9, Entry-Level Earnings, $17,062, Mesivta Torah Vodaath Rabbinical Seminary
Mesivta Torah Vodaath Rabbinical Seminary
-
Rank 10, Entry-Level Earnings, $16,878, Talmudical Seminary Oholei Torah
Talmudical Seminary Oholei Torah
Top 10 colleges in Brooklyn, New York by early-career earnings (4 yr post-completion, program)
Ranked by median program-level earnings four years after completion (highest first). Enrollment ≥ 300; program cohort, not institution-wide median.
-
Rank 1, Early-Career Earnings, $125,792, CUNY Medgar Evers College
CUNY Medgar Evers College
-
Rank 2, Early-Career Earnings, $112,171, St. Francis College
St. Francis College
-
Rank 3, Early-Career Earnings, $109,738, CUNY New York City College of Technology
CUNY New York City College of Technology
-
Rank 4, Early-Career Earnings, $104,818, St. Joseph's University-New York
St. Joseph's University-New York
-
Rank 5, Early-Career Earnings, $89,943, CUNY Brooklyn College
CUNY Brooklyn College
-
Rank 6, Early-Career Earnings, $84,447, Pratt Institute-Main
Pratt Institute-Main
-
Rank 7, Early-Career Earnings, $24,179, Central Yeshiva Tomchei Tmimim Lubavitz
Central Yeshiva Tomchei Tmimim Lubavitz
-
Rank 8, Early-Career Earnings, $23,329, Rabbinical College Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion
Rabbinical College Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion
-
Rank 9, Early-Career Earnings, $21,332, Mesivta Torah Vodaath Rabbinical Seminary
Mesivta Torah Vodaath Rabbinical Seminary
-
Rank 10, Early-Career Earnings, $20,640, Yeshiva of Machzikai Hadas
Yeshiva of Machzikai Hadas
Top 10 colleges in Brooklyn, New York by mid-career earnings (6 yrs after entry)
Ranked by median earnings six years after entry (highest first). Bachelor's-predominant institutions with enrollment ≥ 500.
-
Rank 1, Mid-Career Earnings, $58,084, St. Joseph's University-New York
St. Joseph's University-New York
-
Rank 2, Mid-Career Earnings, $50,747, CUNY Brooklyn College
CUNY Brooklyn College
-
Rank 3, Mid-Career Earnings, $50,016, St. Francis College
St. Francis College
-
Rank 4, Mid-Career Earnings, $45,719, CUNY New York City College of Technology
CUNY New York City College of Technology
-
Rank 5, Mid-Career Earnings, $44,691, Pratt Institute-Main
Pratt Institute-Main
-
Rank 6, Mid-Career Earnings, $40,690, CUNY Medgar Evers College
CUNY Medgar Evers College
-
Rank 7, Mid-Career Earnings, $20,706, Central Yeshiva Tomchei Tmimim Lubavitz
Central Yeshiva Tomchei Tmimim Lubavitz
-
Rank 8, Mid-Career Earnings, $20,592, Yeshiva of Machzikai Hadas
Yeshiva of Machzikai Hadas
-
Rank 9, Mid-Career Earnings, $19,316, Talmudical Seminary of Bobov
Talmudical Seminary of Bobov
-
Rank 10, Mid-Career Earnings, $17,410, United Talmudical Seminary
United Talmudical Seminary
Top 10 colleges in Brooklyn, New York by 8-year earnings (8 yrs after entry)
Ranked by median earnings eight years after entry (highest first). Bachelor's-predominant institutions with enrollment ≥ 500.
-
Rank 1, 8-Yr Earnings, $64,110, St. Joseph's University-New York
St. Joseph's University-New York
-
Rank 2, 8-Yr Earnings, $59,447, CUNY Brooklyn College
CUNY Brooklyn College
-
Rank 3, 8-Yr Earnings, $59,126, St. Francis College
St. Francis College
-
Rank 4, 8-Yr Earnings, $57,519, Pratt Institute-Main
Pratt Institute-Main
-
Rank 5, 8-Yr Earnings, $52,105, CUNY New York City College of Technology
CUNY New York City College of Technology
-
Rank 6, 8-Yr Earnings, $46,389, CUNY Medgar Evers College
CUNY Medgar Evers College
-
Rank 7, 8-Yr Earnings, $28,913, Central Yeshiva Tomchei Tmimim Lubavitz
Central Yeshiva Tomchei Tmimim Lubavitz
-
Rank 8, 8-Yr Earnings, $21,521, Yeshiva of Machzikai Hadas
Yeshiva of Machzikai Hadas
-
Rank 9, 8-Yr Earnings, $21,432, United Talmudical Seminary
United Talmudical Seminary
-
Rank 10, 8-Yr Earnings, $18,802, Talmudical Seminary of Bobov
Talmudical Seminary of Bobov
Top 10 colleges in Brooklyn, New York by long-term earnings (10 yrs after entry)
Ranked by median earnings ten years after entry (highest first). Bachelor's-predominant institutions with enrollment ≥ 500.
-
Rank 1, 10-Yr Earnings, $69,712, St. Joseph's University-New York
St. Joseph's University-New York
-
Rank 2, 10-Yr Earnings, $66,961, St. Francis College
St. Francis College
-
Rank 3, 10-Yr Earnings, $66,519, CUNY Brooklyn College
CUNY Brooklyn College
-
Rank 4, 10-Yr Earnings, $63,115, Pratt Institute-Main
Pratt Institute-Main
-
Rank 5, 10-Yr Earnings, $57,019, CUNY New York City College of Technology
CUNY New York City College of Technology
-
Rank 6, 10-Yr Earnings, $49,242, CUNY Medgar Evers College
CUNY Medgar Evers College
-
Rank 7, 10-Yr Earnings, $32,205, Central Yeshiva Tomchei Tmimim Lubavitz
Central Yeshiva Tomchei Tmimim Lubavitz
-
Rank 8, 10-Yr Earnings, $25,792, Yeshiva of Machzikai Hadas
Yeshiva of Machzikai Hadas
-
Rank 9, 10-Yr Earnings, $23,315, United Talmudical Seminary
United Talmudical Seminary
-
Rank 10, 10-Yr Earnings, $19,545, Talmudical Seminary of Bobov
Talmudical Seminary of Bobov
Top 10 colleges in Brooklyn, New York by 10-year ROI
Ranked by 10-year return on investment (highest first). Bachelor's-predominant institutions with enrollment ≥ 200 and a computed ROI in the EDsmart dataset.
-
Rank 1, 10-Yr ROI, $290,043, CUNY Brooklyn College
CUNY Brooklyn College
-
Rank 2, 10-Yr ROI, $244,227, CUNY New York City College of Technology
CUNY New York City College of Technology
-
Rank 3, 10-Yr ROI, $225,649, St. Joseph's University-New York
St. Joseph's University-New York
-
Rank 4, 10-Yr ROI, $222,622, St. Francis College
St. Francis College
-
Rank 5, 10-Yr ROI, $211,451, CUNY Medgar Evers College
CUNY Medgar Evers College
-
Rank 6, 10-Yr ROI, $105,140, Yeshiva Gedolah Imrei Yosef D'spinka
Yeshiva Gedolah Imrei Yosef D'spinka
-
Rank 7, 10-Yr ROI, $101,392, Rabbinical College Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion
Rabbinical College Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion
-
Rank 8, 10-Yr ROI, $89,276, Talmudical Seminary Oholei Torah
Talmudical Seminary Oholei Torah
-
Rank 9, 10-Yr ROI, $79,575, Yeshiva Yesoda Hatorah Vetz Chaim
Yeshiva Yesoda Hatorah Vetz Chaim
-
Rank 10, 10-Yr ROI, $70,440, Talmudical Seminary of Bobov
Talmudical Seminary of Bobov
Top 10 most affordable colleges in Brooklyn, New York (net price)
Ranked by lowest average net price (most affordable first). Uses overall net price, or mid-income bracket net price for public schools when available. Enrollment ≥ 300.
-
Rank 1, Net Price, $950, CUNY Brooklyn College
CUNY Brooklyn College
-
Rank 2, Net Price, $2,818, CUNY New York City College of Technology
CUNY New York City College of Technology
-
Rank 3, Net Price, $5,091, Talmudical Seminary of Bobov
Talmudical Seminary of Bobov
-
Rank 4, Net Price, $3,245, CUNY Medgar Evers College
CUNY Medgar Evers College
-
Rank 5, Net Price, $8,358, Rabbinical College Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion
Rabbinical College Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion
-
Rank 6, Net Price, $9,053, United Talmudical Seminary
United Talmudical Seminary
-
Rank 7, Net Price, $9,232, Mesivta Torah Vodaath Rabbinical Seminary
Mesivta Torah Vodaath Rabbinical Seminary
-
Rank 8, Net Price, $9,725, Talmudical Seminary Oholei Torah
Talmudical Seminary Oholei Torah
-
Rank 9, Net Price, $9,732, Yeshiva Kollel Tifereth Elizer
Yeshiva Kollel Tifereth Elizer
-
Rank 10, Net Price, $14,219, St. Francis College
St. Francis College
Top 10 colleges in Brooklyn, New York by first-year retention (full-time)
Ranked by first-year, full-time retention rate (highest first). Bachelor's-predominant four-year institutions with enrollment ≥ 500.
-
Rank 1, First-Year Retention, 97.7%, Yeshiva of Machzikai Hadas
Yeshiva of Machzikai Hadas
-
Rank 2, First-Year Retention, 90.8%, United Talmudical Seminary
United Talmudical Seminary
-
Rank 3, First-Year Retention, 88.3%, Pratt Institute-Main
Pratt Institute-Main
-
Rank 4, First-Year Retention, 80.7%, St. Joseph's University-New York
St. Joseph's University-New York
-
Rank 5, First-Year Retention, 80.1%, CUNY Brooklyn College
CUNY Brooklyn College
-
Rank 6, First-Year Retention, 78.7%, Central Yeshiva Tomchei Tmimim Lubavitz
Central Yeshiva Tomchei Tmimim Lubavitz
-
Rank 7, First-Year Retention, 68.7%, Talmudical Seminary of Bobov
Talmudical Seminary of Bobov
-
Rank 8, First-Year Retention, 64.9%, CUNY New York City College of Technology
CUNY New York City College of Technology
-
Rank 9, First-Year Retention, 64.8%, St. Francis College
St. Francis College
-
Rank 10, First-Year Retention, 49.7%, CUNY Medgar Evers College
CUNY Medgar Evers College
In-state tuition: Brooklyn, New York vs benchmarks
Sticker price
Brooklyn, New York median in-state tuition is $12,600, +121.0% vs the U.S. median.
Student debt: Brooklyn, New York vs benchmarks
Borrowing
Median debt at graduation in Brooklyn, New York is $12,375 (-8.3% vs U.S. median $13,500). Regional median: $14,750.
Median earnings (10 years out): Brooklyn, New York vs benchmarks
Payoff
Median earnings 10 years after entry for bachelor's-predominant campuses in Brooklyn, New York center around $32,749 (-44.9% vs U.S.).
Median institution-level 10-year earnings. Source: College Scorecard.
Employment outcome proxy: Brooklyn, New York vs benchmarks
Working & not enrolled
The share of the 8-year cohort reported as working and not enrolled—our Scorecard employment proxy—is 83.0% at the median Brooklyn, New York campus (-10.0 pp vs U.S.).
Percent of 8-year cohort working and not enrolled (not a formal placement rate).
Analysis & insights
EDsmart Data aggregates institution-level College Scorecard data for this profile. Highlights below compare local medians to U.S. and regional benchmarks.
Costs & borrowing
Brooklyn, New York median public in-state tuition is $12,600, about +121.0% vs the national median. Versus the Mid East region, tuition is +69.1%.
Median graduate debt is $12,375 (-8.3% below the U.S. median of $13,500). Low sticker prices do not always mean low borrowing—living costs, time-to-degree, and aid mix matter.
Earnings, employment & retention
Among bachelor's-predominant campuses with ≥200 students, median 10-year earnings in Brooklyn, New York are $32,749, about -44.9% vs the U.S. campus median ($59,401).
The median campus reports 83.0% of its 8-year cohort as working and not enrolled—our closest federal proxy to a placement rate. The U.S. campus median is 93.0% (-10.0 pp). Formal job-placement statistics are not published in Scorecard; treat this as a comparative outcome indicator, not a hire guarantee.
First-year, full-time retention at the median campus is 79.8% vs a U.S. median of 76.4%—a leading indicator for completion and time-to-degree.
Loan repayment indicators at the median campus: 2-yr default 4.5% (U.S. 5.0%); 3-yr repayment progress 66.2% (U.S. 73.8%). 3-yr default is omitted when most campuses report suppressed zeros.
Top employment-outcome campuses in this extract include St. Joseph's University-New York (93.6%), St. Francis College (91.6%), CUNY New York City College of Technology (89.9%), Pratt Institute-Main (89.9%), CUNY Brooklyn College (89.5%), CUNY Medgar Evers College (89.4%), United Talmudical Seminary (72.4%), Talmudical Seminary of Bobov (69.9%), Yeshiva of Machzikai Hadas (64.2%), Central Yeshiva Tomchei Tmimim Lubavitz (63.6%)—useful anchors for local reporting on where graduates are most often working rather than still enrolled.
Completion & workforce context
Within Brooklyn, New York, sector medians diverge: Private nonprofit median 10-yr earnings $27,552 (14 campuses); Public median 10-yr earnings $61,769 (4 campuses). Public campuses often dominate enrollment while private nonprofits can show higher earnings medians at selective institutions.
Average institution-level completion rate across all sectors in Brooklyn, New York is 43.1% (national institution average about 49.3%).
Frequently Asked Questions
How many colleges are in Brooklyn?
This city profile covers 53 campuses in Brooklyn, New York with College Scorecard cost or outcomes data.
How much does college cost in Brooklyn?
Median in-state tuition in Brooklyn is $12,600 and median net price is $9,256. For New York overall, medians are $7,340 and $8,903; U.S. medians are $5,700 and $9,912.
What do graduates earn in Brooklyn?
Median 10-year earnings for campuses in Brooklyn is $32,749 vs $66,326 for New York and $59,401 nationally.
What is student debt like for Brooklyn colleges?
Median completer debt in Brooklyn is $12,375 vs $15,125 for New York and $13,500 nationally.
What are the best colleges in Brooklyn?
Top campuses on this page include Pratt Institute-Main (graduation) and St. Joseph's University-New York (10-yr earnings). See Top 10 lists for admission, affordability, and employment metrics.
Are there HBCUs, Hispanic-serving, tribal, or religious colleges in Brooklyn?
Among 53 campuses in Brooklyn, New York, 4 campuses report at least 25% Hispanic undergraduate enrollment in U.S. Department of Education data; examples include CUNY New York City College of Technology, St. Francis College, and Charles Stuart School of Diamond Setting; 12 religiously affiliated private nonprofit campuses (IPEDS RELAFFIL); most common affiliations: Jewish (12).
Sources & related
- New York college profile
- All college profiles
- National benchmarks
- U.S. Department of Education, College Scorecard
- Download: JSON